ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 11733197
*
nr 1173 3197
Albert Theodor Gellerstedt
(1836-1914), Sverige
2 pcs, Albert Theodor Gellerstedt (1836-1914), Sweden. Monogramsignerade ATG, Motiv från Gotland, subject: 6x8 & 8x14,
WATERCOLOURS, 2 st, Monogramsignerade ATG, Motiv från Gotland, motivet: 6x8 & 8x14
Albert Theodor Gellerstedt, Swedish painter, born 1836, dead 1914 in Stockholm.
Estimate:
3000
Sold:
SEK 2600
Auction date:
Monday April 2 2018
at 18:44:00
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
2/4 18:07:42
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Albert Theodor Gellerstedt
Albert Theodor Gellerstedt, Swedish painter, born 1836, dead 1914 in Stockholm.
Read more about Albert Theodor Gellerstedt
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller gotland gotlandsmotiv gotländskt motiv gottland motiv från gotland svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:22
*
Albert Theodor Gellerstedt
Albert Theodor Gellerstedt, Swedish painter, born 1836, dead 1914 in Stockholm.
Read more about Albert Theodor Gellerstedt
nr 1173 3197
Albert Theodor Gellerstedt
(1836-1914), Sverige
2 pcs, Albert Theodor Gellerstedt (1836-1914), Sweden. Monogramsignerade ATG, Motiv från Gotland, subject: 6x8 & 8x14,
WATERCOLOURS, 2 st, Monogramsignerade ATG, Motiv från Gotland, motivet: 6x8 & 8x14
Albert Theodor Gellerstedt, Swedish painter, born 1836, dead 1914 in Stockholm.
| Estimate: | 3000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 2600 |
| Auction date: |
Monday April 2 2018 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 2/4 18:07:42 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Albert Theodor Gellerstedt
Albert Theodor Gellerstedt, Swedish painter, born 1836, dead 1914 in Stockholm.Read more about Albert Theodor Gellerstedt
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller gotland gotlandsmotiv gotländskt motiv gottland motiv från gotland svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:22



